Club logo


Home About Us Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Contact

Entries List

Show Player Names only
QBA OPEN PAIRS (NSBC) - 7-OCT-17
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Dorothy Gehrke (256390) Gold Life (Redcliffe)
Errol Miller (680907) Grand (Redcliffe)
 
2Mary Ryan (29580) Grand (Northern Suburbs)
Sunil Mukherjee (624421) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs)
 
3Bill Redhead (504289) Gold Life (Townsville)
Gayleen Brown (193755) Gold Life (Cleveland Bay)
 
4Richard Fox (592171) Grand (QCBC)
Rachel Langdon (972436) *State (QCBC)
 
5Peter Nilsson (728349) Gold Life (QCBC)
Alan Boyce (774456) Bronze Life (QCBC)
 
6Liz Zeller (710555) Gold Life (Toowoomba)
Alison Dawson (695602) Grand (Sunshine Coast)
 
7Ralph Parker (316911) Silver Grand (QCBC)
John Mills (106151) Grand (Brisbane)
 
8Hugh McAlister (737356) Silver Life (Townsville)
Diana McAlister (737348) Grand (Townsville)
 
9Jill Magee (542210) Silver Grand (QCBC)
Terry Strong (267066) Silver Grand (QCBC)
 
10Dianne Rigano (563390) Bronze Life (Cairns)
Alexander Long (270695) Gold Life (Cairns)
 
11Monica Darley (88234) Grand (Mackay)
Dell Ryan (89036) Grand (Mackay)
 
12Ruth Goerg (686468) Silver Life (Yeppoon)
Cristel Philp (185167) Life (Yeppoon)
 
13Ken Cupples (599824) Silver Life (Rockhampton)
Adrian Lohmann (690155) Silver Life (Rockhampton)
 
14Larraine Sutton (653187) Life (Lockyer)
Robert Fulton (623611) Bronze Life (Toowoomba)
 
15John Rose (224855) Grand (Warwick)
David Moran (610828) **National (Warwick)
 
16Peter Evans (213527) Grand (Kenmore)
John Kelly (724297) Grand (Brisbane)
 
17Annette Hyland (634891) Silver Life (Redcliffe)
Carolyn Adcock (601251) Life (Redcliffe)
 
18Lex Ranke (331848) Silver Life (QCBC)
Jack Rohde (106968) Silver Life (QCBC)
 
19Terrence Sheedy (698776) Gold Life (Mackay)
Antonia Tarradas (391689) *National (Mackay)
 
20Les Bonnick (344613) Gold Life (Hervey Bay)
Audrey Bonnick (45942) Gold Life (Hervey Bay)
 
21Mattie Baljet (196886) Silver Life (Hervey Bay)
Marcel Hoevenaars (195316) Silver Life (Hervey Bay)
 
22Ron Lorraway (91359) Grand (Rockhampton)
Pat Buch (90824) Grand (Caloundra)
 
23Phil Hale (598526) Grand (Toowong)
Pam Schoen (536156) Grand (Toowong)
 
24Marianne Elmer (721387) State (Maryborough)
Peter Kriksciunas (398561) *National (Maryborough)
 
25Val Holbrook (492884) Gold Life (Gold Coast)
Bronwyn Macleod (394084) Grand (Toowong)
 
26Elizabeth Gibson (98574) Grand (Northern Suburbs)
John Scrivens (471054) Gold Life (Northern Suburbs)
 
27Richard Ward (107964) Silver Grand (QCBC)
Therese Tully (100153) Gold Grand (Kenmore)
 
28Graham Rusher (107001) Grand (Kenmore)
Greer Tucker (107735) Silver Grand (QCBC)
 
29Larry Moses (380903) Silver Grand (Toowong)
James Evans (183709) Grand (Ipswich)
 
30Jim Wood (267392) Gold Life (Toowoomba)
Ian Jesser (485063) Silver Life (Toowoomba)
 
Back to Coming Events