Club logo


Home About Us Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PAM CANTYDELL WATT7S ESATURDAY - SECTION B (25-NOV-17)25-NOV-17 Show board
PAT MACDONALDPETER MACDONALD7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-NOV-17)17-NOV-17 Show board
YOLANDE CORONEOJACQUELINE FARDOULYS7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (17-NOV-17)17-NOV-17 Show board
BETTY ENGLISHBILL HANLON7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (17-NOV-17)17-NOV-17 Show board
PAT SPENCERPAULA MCMAHON7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17 Show board
JENNIFER ADAMBARBARA WHITE7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (23-OCT-17)23-OCT-17Show board
LESLEIGH ROONEYHELEN CLAYTON7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (23-OCT-17)23-OCT-17Show board
GORDON GEMMELLDAVID LEHMANN7S ETUESDAY - SECTION B (17-OCT-17)17-OCT-17Show board
ELIZABETH LITZOWJANE FARQUHAR7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17Show board
PAT MACDONALDPETER MACDONALD7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17Show board
ELAINE CROMMELINBARBARA WHITE7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17Show board
DANIEL RAUMERMARGARET WILLIAMSON7NTX SFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-OCT-17)13-OCT-17Show board
CHARLES PAGETONY JACKMAN7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-OCT-17)7-OCT-17Show board
PETER MOFFATPAULINE KRUEGER7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION C (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17Show board
ANDREA PARKINSCATHERINE FLOWERS7C EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-17)2-OCT-17Show board
ANNE JOHNSONNEIL BENSON7C EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-17)2-OCT-17Show board
BOB THOMASCHRISTINE THOMAS7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-17)2-OCT-17Show board
KEVIN O'DONNELLKATE O'DONNELL7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-17)2-OCT-17Show board
ROB ANSELLHARRY SARAFOV7C STUESDAY - SECTION B (26-SEP-17)26-SEP-17Show board
WARREN BROWNGEOFF DOYLE7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (13-SEP-17)13-SEP-17Show board
BRIAN VERNONJOANNE SINCLAIR7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (13-SEP-17)13-SEP-17Show board
MARY RYANJOAN MILLS7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (11-SEP-17)11-SEP-17Show board
MARK KOWITZBRAD ELLIS7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (11-SEP-17)11-SEP-17Show board
MARY RYANJOAN MILLS7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION B (1-SEP-17)1-SEP-17Show board
WARREN BROWNANTHONY GRANT-SMITH7S ETUESDAY - SECTION B (29-AUG-17)29-AUG-17Show board
IAN GREENWOODRICHARD CLARKE7D WTHURSDAY - SECTION C (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
SATISH SETHIGERHARD SIGEL7S STHURSDAY - SECTION B (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
JUDITH MITCHELLGARY MITCHELL7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (11-AUG-17)11-AUG-17Show board
JOAN BANNAHMARGARET WILLIAMSON7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION C (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
ANTHONY GRANT-SMITHMARGARET MICHELL7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
PHIL DIAMONDROBERT WILKINSON7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
ANDREW GOSNEYGREG GOSNEY7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (10-JUL-17)10-JUL-17Show board
MARCELLA WALLERSANDY GREENWOOD7S SSATURDAY - SECTION B (8-JUL-17)8-JUL-17Show board
BEVERLEY ROSSLORRAINE COLLINS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION B (1-JUL-17)1-JUL-17Show board
SANDY GREENWOODMARCELLA WALLER7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION B (1-JUL-17)1-JUL-17Show board
ANDREA PARKINSCATHERINE FLOWERS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION B (1-JUL-17)1-JUL-17Show board
BRUCE CARROLLPAUL ROBERTS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION B (1-JUL-17)1-JUL-17Show board
BOB THOMASCHRISTINE THOMAS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION B (1-JUL-17)1-JUL-17Show board
ROBERT WILKINSONGORDON GEMMELL7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION C (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
ALBERT LOHDENNIS SULLIVAN7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION C (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
GLORIA WARDJOAN CAMPBELL7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
JUDY PERKINSMARGARET BAKER7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
MARGARET WILLIAMSONDANIEL RAUMER7S SFRIDAY - SECTION B (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
CYNTHIA TAYLORDOROTHY CAVAYE7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-17)26-JUN-17Show board
TRISH HUMEMARGARET WILLIAMSON7NT SMONDAY - SECTION B (26-JUN-17)26-JUN-17Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERSGEOFFREY TOON7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (19-JUN-17)19-JUN-17Show board
JILL WILSONBETTY ENGLISH7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (19-JUN-17)19-JUN-17Show board
DAWN BENESSUMANT HANDA7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (19-JUN-17)19-JUN-17Show board
GLORIA WARDJILL DOWLING7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (19-JUN-17)19-JUN-17Show board
GARY MITCHELLDEIDRE TAYLOR7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION C (8-JUN-17)8-JUN-17Show board
MAREA FLOURNOYPATRICIA JOYNER7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (8-JUN-17)8-JUN-17Show board
ANN SARGEANTRUTH BRIANT7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (8-JUN-17)8-JUN-17Show board
TOM BAWDENJIM TAYLOR7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
JENNIFER BAVAGEMAREE FILIPPINI7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERSPAULINE KRUEGER7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSONJAN SERDIUK7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
JOAN MILLSDAVID LEHMANN7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (7-JUN-17)7-JUN-17Show board
TRISH HUMEHELEN HATCH7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (1-JUN-17)1-JUN-17Show board
DENNIS SULLIVANPETER MOFFAT7S NMONDAY - SECTION B (29-MAY-17)29-MAY-17Show board
GEOFFREY TOONANNETTE CORKHILL7H STHURSDAY - SECTION B (25-MAY-17)25-MAY-17Show board
BERNADETTE FLEMINGMARGARET BAKER7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (25-MAY-17)25-MAY-17Show board
ANDREW SLATERDON JOBBINS7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (25-MAY-17)25-MAY-17Show board
MARGARET WILLIAMSONJOAN BANNAH7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION C (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
ELAINE CROMMELINBARBARA WHITE7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION D (12-MAY-17)12-MAY-17Show board
ROBYN BURNAGETED COKER7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-APR-17)28-APR-17Show board
ANDREW SLATERROSS DICK7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (24-APR-17)24-APR-17Show board
DOROTHY COKERKERRY MALT7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION C (21-APR-17)21-APR-17Show board
IAN BROADLEYJOYCE MARIS7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-APR-17)19-APR-17Show board
BOB THOMASCHRISTINE THOMAS7HX WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
EUGENE PEREIRAPETER FLOWER7H NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-APR-17)12-APR-17Show board
WARREN BROWNANTHONY GRANT-SMITH7S WTUESDAY - SECTION B (11-APR-17)11-APR-17Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSJAN SERDIUK7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (7-APR-17)7-APR-17Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERSDAVID LEHMANN7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-17)5-APR-17Show board
JOAN BANNAHMARGARET WILLIAMSON7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
KERRY MALTGAY TESTA7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION B (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSONNEIL GIBSON7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (20-MAR-17)20-MAR-17Show board
GRAHAM PASCOEGUY HORSLEY7S EFRIDAY - SECTION B (17-MAR-17)17-MAR-17Show board
MARY RYANJOAN MILLS7H WFRIDAY - SECTION B (17-MAR-17)17-MAR-17Show board
ROSS SHARDLOWNATALIE BLOCH7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-MAR-17)8-MAR-17Show board
MARGARET MUNROMARGARET BAKER7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAR-17)6-MAR-17Show board
VOYKO MARKOVICVESNA MARKOVIC7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAR-17)6-MAR-17Show board
  7NT WNSBC GNOT - MATCH 65-MAR-17Show board
  7NT WNSBC GNOT - MATCH 65-MAR-17Show board
  7NT WNSBC GNOT - MATCH 65-MAR-17Show board
MARCELLA WALLEREUNICE MCLEOD7C SFRIDAY - SECTION A (3-MAR-17)3-MAR-17Show board
BETTY ENGLISHSATISH SETHI7D SFRIDAY - SECTION C (3-MAR-17)3-MAR-17Show board
PETER MACDONALDPAT MACDONALD7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION C (3-MAR-17)3-MAR-17Show board
SHELLEY HEUSTONANTONIA PYERS7S SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-MAR-17)1-MAR-17Show board
BEVERLEY ROSSROSLYN FROST7S SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-MAR-17)1-MAR-17Show board
JO MCPHERSONDAWN BIRCH7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (20-FEB-17)20-FEB-17Show board
NEVILLE CLATWORTHYDOUG MEYERS7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-FEB-17)20-FEB-17Show board
MAREE HUXLEYKAREN HANSEN7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (13-FEB-17)13-FEB-17Show board
ALBERT LOHPATRICIA CLOUSTON7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (13-FEB-17)13-FEB-17Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSJAN SERDIUK7C EFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
SANDY GREENWOODANNE CLARKE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
MARY RYANJOAN MILLS7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
DENIS WARDSUNIL MUKHERJEE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
PAT COLLINSRUTH BRIANT7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
BETTY ENGLISHBILL HANLON7C WFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
T NOWITZKIALLAN MCINTYRE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
VIC BAMPTONJAN BAMPTON7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
MARGARET LOCKYERHARRIET MORROW7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION C (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
JUDY CLIFFORDMAREE FILIPPINI7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-FEB-17)8-FEB-17Show board
BILL HANLONKAREN HANSEN7C WFRIDAY - SECTION A (27-JAN-17)27-JAN-17Show board
AILSA STEINCARMEL MORAN7C WFRIDAY - SECTION A (27-JAN-17)27-JAN-17Show board
FRANKIE MCKEOWNMAREA FLOURNOY7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (23-JAN-17)23-JAN-17Show board
RUTH BRIANTJEAN SINGLE7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (23-JAN-17)23-JAN-17Show board
PAT NUTTINGMERILYN WRIGHT7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (23-JAN-17)23-JAN-17Show board
PAUL ROBERTSLORRAINE COLLINS7S WFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-JAN-17)13-JAN-17Show board
JOHN SCRIVENSJAN SERDIUK7S EFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-JAN-17)13-JAN-17Show board
JOYCE O'BRIENT NOWITZKI7S WFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-JAN-17)13-JAN-17Show board
PAUL ROBERTSBRUCE CARROLL7C WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-JAN-17)4-JAN-17Show board
PHIL DIAMONDJAN SERDIUK7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (27-DEC-16)27-DEC-16Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSONPAULINE KRUEGER7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (27-DEC-16)27-DEC-16Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSONJOHN SCRIVENS7H ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (15-DEC-16)15-DEC-16Show board
ANTONIA PYERSDIANE AINSWORTH7H STUESDAY - SECTION A PM (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board
  7H ECLOUSTON CHRISTMAS TEAMS - A GRADE - MATCH 611-DEC-16Show board
LEX RANKEGREG GOSNEY7H WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (5-DEC-16)5-DEC-16Show board
DONNA KROSCHDAVID LEHMANN7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (1-DEC-16)1-DEC-16Show board
ROB ANSELLROBYN BURNAGE7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (30-NOV-16)30-NOV-16Show board
JAMES SPENCEPATRICIA JOYNER7H WTUESDAY - SECTION B (29-NOV-16)29-NOV-16Show board
GRAHAM WHITEJENNIFER AHERN7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (28-NOV-16)28-NOV-16Show board
MARIA CARDWELLCAROLYN WOODCOCK7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (28-NOV-16)28-NOV-16Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.